Uitslag Witte Draak Toernooi 2018

Foto’s 2018

EindclasseringNaam spelerEindtotaalronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4
1Jeroen Meijer19604913255008324140
2Sandra van der Berkt11660187277564056-2024
3Eileen Kruize1096613014-30761618-590
4Janet Visser102205287964-14363164
5Hans van der Poel9952-16818267578716
6Jan Keevel9666784-2349772-656
7Harry Kal891460082434-19522424
8Jelle Duinsbergen813866-197475782468
9Marcel Tjon-A-Sam68384916-31445944472
10Anton Kösters528414442792-8761924
11Dennis Bruggink4499-24710564100-410
12Jit Bertelink4362113415942170-536
13Ingrid Houtepen4046-315271261384-1312
14Anja Buurman3486-188251101600-1342
15Patricia Schilte3172-1806964-924-2688
16Onno Kiviet1990-331633305281448
17Eric-Jan Hartstra1825-953-77216741876
18Jenneke Kragt14843840-1758-1548950
19Wil Meijer-Kal13621862-1920-8402260
20Herman van den Berg1183-853946-7741864
21Tommy Tjong1144-180-23003684-60
22Dennis Boekstaaf8382004464-712-918
23Ria Rep402-4141078318-580
24Annemie Verhoeven92-654-2448-2243418
25Gerrit Kragt36-438358-10521168
26Caroline van Warmerdam-250-954-90-10341828
27Jelte Rep-878598-23982712-1790
28Koos van Praag-1573-224134-1406-77
29Paul Dekema-2226-1222-147628444
30Colette Wabeke-3404-990-134-652-1628
31Charlotte Tielrooij-3407-529-608-1616-654
32Gert van der Vegt-3549-810-802-826-1111
33Jacqueline Honing-3860-36861490-1012-652
34Peter den Hartog-3868842-3026-2418734
35Gerard de Bie-3954-47581170432-798
36Joost van Doorne-4174-2118-1572-384-100
37Jellie van der Veen-42721086-3732-1610-16
38Rene Swetter-4316-2760-2150478116
39Wim Steur-5142-366-1132-1716-1928
40Albert de Bakker-514268-1230-3266-714
41Wilma Engelsma-54081576-328-4198-2458
42Wobbe Kijlstra-5534-684-636-1584-2630
43Sigrid Dekema-5678-60-4366952-2204
44Dirk Dekema-5696-364092-35261378
45Pauline Brouwer-5760-1134-2380-632-1614
46Ada Buisman-6270-1396-3560-33582044
47Karl van 't Hazeveld-6286-5546-1124-6941078
48Kees Buisman-6626-1388-4400-316-522
49Simone Davis-6767-37822868-4420-1433
50Leonie Steur-7330-11481120-4914-2388
51André Rijnders-750768-6272988-2291
52Annemiek Rabs-12286-1210-4130-3156-3790

Geef een reactie